Home
News
Geschichte
Der Vorstand
Schützenkönig
Kinderschützenkönig
Kinderschützenkönige
Jungschützenkönig
Schützenfest
Leih-und Tauschbörse
Veranstaltungen
Schießsport
Mitglied werden
Schützenhalle
Kontakt-Formular
Interessante Links
Impressum

Jahr      Kinderkönig

2019       Theo Schmidt                     Aliya Tiefenthaler

2018       Luke Koldeweihe                Lea-Sofie Hemann

2017       Arne Schnieder                   Marlene Hummert

2016        Jonas Annen                      Emma Wilmering

2015        Benedikt Engelke              Paula Buschermöhle

 2014        Timo Esselmann               Anna Rumker   

2013Julius Wilmering Amelie Kleineweber

2012

Mats Koldeweihe

 Lena Küthe

2011

Hennig Schnieder

 Rieke Annen

2010

Jonas Kottmann

Julia Wöllermann

2009

Josef Wöllermann

 Hanna Kottmann

2008

Lars Kuhlmann

 Sina Koldeweihe

2007

Thomas Barlag

Anneke Thünker

2006

Lou Berling

Lina Esselmann

2005

Phillip Fißmann

Lisa-Marie Staden

2004

Manuel Geers

Sarah Hörnschemeyer

2003

Julian Wolke

Nina Wingerberg

2002

Phil Grofer

Anne Möller

2001

Uwe Thumann

Annemarie Thye

2000

Dennis Lünnemann

Nane Lünnemann

1999

Daniel Behre

Anja Thumann

1998

Pascale Wernsing

Friederike Lünnemann

1997

Christian Fißmann

Carina Behre

1996

Hendrik Usselmann

Linda Raming

1995

Dennis Hempen

Karin Zumberge

1994

Jens Wernsing

Elke Lüvolding

1993

Philipp Staden

Anne Hempen

1992

Andreas Haver

Christine Koldeweihe

1991

Michael Diersing

Natalie Rosin

1990

Christoph Engelke

Maren Lüvolding

1989

Frank Kessens

Jutta Esselmann

1988

Hubert Johanning

Antje Esselmann

1987

Björn Feldker

Sandra Scherder

1986

Michael Johanning

Katja Esselmann

1985

Thomas Tertilt

Claudia Reilmann

1984

Karsten Tertilt

Martina Esselmann

1983

Reinhard Annen

Jutta Grofer

1982

Stephan Wilmering

Petra Kolanowski

1981

Alfons Annen

Gaby Boitmann

1980

Ralf Bokeloh

Andrea Koldeweihe

1979

Franz Schimpf

Martina Dierkes

1978

Hans Menke

Monika Thumann

1977

Hubert Behre

Ulrike Bokeloh

1976

Gerd Esselmann

U. Lünnemann

1975

Ulrich Ludmann

Margret Lünnemann

1974

Gerd Fißmann

Ingrid Esselmann

1973

Georg Grofer

Ruth Iding

1972

Michael Hafer

Adele Fißmann

1971

Ernst Lünnemann

Rita Fißmann

1970

Udo Röckener

Maria Dobelmann

1969

Hubert Kessens

Margret Thumann

1968

Jürgen Berens

Maria Behre

1967

Alois Lünnemann

Monika Büscher

1966

Hubert Knobbe

Brigitte Dierkes

1965

Hermann Wilmering

Else Wiemann

1964

Heinz Lünnemann

Elisabeth Behre

1963

Klaus Kessens

Bärbel Ludmann

1962

Arnold Welp

Maria Wilmering

1961

Georg Zumberge

Maria Tuke

1960

Georg Buschermöhle

Maria Faut

1957

Theo Wiemann

Gertrud Haver

1956

Ernst Wilmering

Agnes Haver

1955

Hermann Haver

Monika Schmidt

1949

Werner Morawitz

Antonia Esselmann

 

 

 

 

Schützenverein Druchhorn e.V.